Player information for Demos


Tourney points total 940
Tourney team points 36
Games won / played 2 / 4 (50.00%)

Wins

ScoreSpeciesClassGodTitleXLTurnsDurationRunesDate
3133479Mountain DwarfFighterThe Shining OneDwarven Barricade2715193519:32:2872011-05-26 19:08:58
2552150Deep DwarfEarth ElementalistMakhlebPetrodigitator279578817:39:0052011-05-21 15:56:48

Longest streak of wins

ScoreSpeciesClassGodTitleXLTurnsDurationRunesDate
12552150Deep DwarfEarth ElementalistMakhlebPetrodigitator279578817:39:0052011-05-21 15:56:48
23133479Mountain DwarfFighterThe Shining OneDwarven Barricade2715193519:32:2872011-05-26 19:08:58

Best Games

ScoreSpeciesClassGodTitlePlaceDeathXLTurnsDurationRunesDate
13133479Mountain DwarfFighterThe Shining OneDwarven Barricadeescaped with the Orb and 7 runes!2715193519:32:2872011-05-26 19:08:58
22552150Deep DwarfEarth ElementalistMakhlebPetrodigitatorescaped with the Orb and 5 runes!279578817:39:0052011-05-21 15:56:48
3440496CentaurBerserkerTrogExecutionerZot:5slain by an Orb Guardian248896915:37:1332011-05-18 02:14:59
430728MummyConjurerSif MunaConjurerD:11slain by a hill giant (a +0,+0 giant club)13282754:23:162011-05-18 23:45:07

Winning Gods:

Makhleb

All gods that Demos has won games with, without changing gods (or renouncing and rejoining gods) during the game.

Remaining Gods:

No God, Zin, The Shining One, Kikubaaqudgha, Yredelemnul, Xom, Vehumet, Okawaru, Sif Muna, Trog, Nemelex Xobeh, Elyvilon, Lugonu, Beogh, Fedhas, Jiyva, Cheibriados, Ashenzari

Recent Games

ScoreSpeciesClassGodTitlePlaceDeathXLTurnsDurationRunesDate
3133479Mountain DwarfFighterThe Shining OneDwarven Barricadeescaped with the Orb and 7 runes!2715193519:32:2872011-05-26 19:08:58
2552150Deep DwarfEarth ElementalistMakhlebPetrodigitatorescaped with the Orb and 5 runes!279578817:39:0052011-05-21 15:56:48
30728MummyConjurerSif MunaConjurerD:11slain by a hill giant (a +0,+0 giant club)13282754:23:162011-05-18 23:45:07
440496CentaurBerserkerTrogExecutionerZot:5slain by an Orb Guardian248896915:37:1332011-05-18 02:14:59

Uniques Slain Agnes, Aizul, Azrael, Blork, Boris, Cerebov, Crazy Yiuf, Donald, Dowan, Duvessa, Edmund, Erica, Erolcha, Eustachio, Frances, Frederick, Gastronok, Geryon, Grum, Harold, Ilsuiw, Joseph, Josephine, Jozef, Khufu, Kirke, Louise, Mara, Margery, Maurice, Menkaure, Mennas, Mnoleg, Nergalle, Nessos, Nikola, Norris, Polyphemus, Prince Ribbit, Psyche, Roxanne, Rupert, Saint Roka, Snorg, Sonja, Terence, the royal jelly, Urug, Wiglaf, Xtahua
Uniques Left Antaeus, Asmodeus, Dispater, Dissolution, Ereshkigal, Gloorx Vloq, Grinder, Ijyb, Jessica, Jory, Lom Lobon, Maud, Murray, Pikel, Purgy, Sigmund, Tiamat, the Enchantress, the Lernaean hydra, the Serpent of Hell

Portals Entered Sewer, Labyrinth, Bazaar, Volcano, Ice Cave, Spider's Nest, Treasure Trove
Portals Not Yet Entered Ossuary, Bailey, Wizard Lab

Combo Highscores

CeBe (440496)

Species Highscores

None

Class Highscores

None

Score Breakdown

Player points

N Points Source
50 250 unique
1 100 my_1st_win
3 55 rune:silver
1 50 my_2nd_win_norep
2 45 rune:abyssal
2 45 rune:barnacled
2 45 rune:decaying
2 45 rune:serpentine
2 45 rune:slimy
1 40 streak_win:MDFi
1 30 rune:fiery
1 30 rune:glowing
1 20 win_god:makhleb
1 34 species_win:DD
1 29 class_win:EE
1 29 species_win:MD
1 20 class_win:Fi
1 13 combo_win:DDEE
1 10 combo_win:MDFi
1 5 combo_hs:1
76 940 Total

Team points

N Points Source
18 36 ghost
18 36 Total

Legend

Permanent points
Provisional points
Last updated 2011-05-28 10:01:40 UTC.